Saturday, November 7, 2009

Asian Celebrity Isabella Leong

Date of Birth
23 June 1978, Macau, China

Birth Name
Luísa Isabella Nolasco da Silva


5' 7¾" (1.72 m)

Hong Kong-based entertainer Isabella Leong divided her time between onscreen dramatic performances in features and a secondary career as a Cantonese-language pop star,

Isabella Leong Movies

1) The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2) Missing
3) Spider Lilies
4) Isabella
5) Diary
6) A Chinese Tall Story
7) The Eye 3
8) Dragon Heat

No comments:

Post a Comment