Friday, January 15, 2010

Korean Actor Jae Hee

Name:Jae Hee (Jae Hui)
Real name: Lee Hyun Kyoon (Lee Hyeon Gyun)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1980-May-25
Height: 178cm
Weight: 63kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: O
Education: Dankuk University
Hobbies: Watching cartoons, Playing Star Craft
Debut: Kam Woosung’s younger self in MBC’s ‘Mountain’ (1996)

korean handsome and smart looking Jae Hee, also known as Lee Hyun Kyun, is a South Korean actor who made his screen debut in the Korean drama School. He got his first break as a lead actor in Kim Ki-duk’s movie 3 Iron.Jane hee has superb acting skills and charming mannerisms,

No comments:

Post a Comment